TheBaseballPage.com

Dayan Viciedo

Dayan Viciedo

Position(s):
1B, 3B, DH
Nicknames:
The Tank
Born:
March 10, 1989
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
240 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-20-2010 with CHA
 
Tagged:
2011 Hall of Fame
Share |