TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Vidal

Jose Vidal

Position(s):
CF, OF, RF, LF, 1B
Nicknames:
Papito
Born:
April 3, 1940
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-05-1966 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Jose Vidal
Share |