TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Vinson

Charlie Vinson

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Chuck
Born:
January 5, 1944
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
207 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-19-1966 with CAL
 
Tagged:
Charlie Vinson
Share |