TheBaseballPage.com

Ollie Voigt

Ollie Voigt

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Ode
Born:
January 29, 1899
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1924 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Ollie Voigt
Share |