TheBaseballPage.com

Roy Walker

Roy Walker

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dixie
Born:
April 13, 1893
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-16-1912 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Roy Walker
Share |