TheBaseballPage.com

Danny Walton

Danny Walton

Position(s):
LF, OF, 3B, RF, DH, 1B, C
Nicknames:
Mickey
Born:
July 14, 1947
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1968 with
 
Tagged:
Danny Walton
Share |