TheBaseballPage.com

Jon Warden

Jon Warden

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Warbler
Born:
October 1, 1946
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-11-1968 with DET
 
Tagged:
Jon Warden
Share |