TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Warhop

Jack Warhop

Position(s):
OF, P, 2B
Nicknames:
Chief, Crab
Born:
July 4, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-19-1908 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Jack Warhop
Share |