TheBaseballPage.com

John Warner

John Warner

Position(s):
C, 1B, 2B, OF
Nicknames:
Jack
Born:
August 15, 1872
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-23-1895 with BSN
 
Tagged:
John Warner
Share |