TheBaseballPage.com

Milt Watson

Milt Watson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mule
Born:
January 10, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-26-1916 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Milt Watson
Share |