TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Watt

Frank Watt

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Kilowatt
Born:
December 15, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1931 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Frank Watt
Share |