TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Wenz

Fred Wenz

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Fireball
Born:
August 26, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
214 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-04-1968 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Fred Wenz
Share |