TheBaseballPage.com

Will White

Will White

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Whoop-La
Born:
October 11, 1854
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-20-1877 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Will White
Share |