TheBaseballPage.com

Dontrelle Willis

Dontrelle Willis

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
D-Train
Born:
January 12, 1982
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-09-2003 with FLO
Allstar Selections:
2003 ROOK
 
Tagged:
Dontrelle Willis
Share |