TheBaseballPage.com

Gerald Williams

Gerald Williams

Position(s):
OF, RF, CF, DH, LF
Nicknames:
Ice
Born:
August 10, 1966
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1992 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Gerald Williams
Share |