TheBaseballPage.com

Mitch Williams

Mitch Williams

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Wild Thing
Born:
November 17, 1964
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-09-1986 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Mitch Williams
Share |