TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Williams

Stan Williams

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Big Daddy
Born:
September 14, 1936
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
230 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-17-1958 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Stan Williams
Share |