TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Wilson

Frank Wilson

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Squash
Born:
April 20, 1901
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-20-1924 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Frank Wilson
Share |