TheBaseballPage.com

Hal Wiltse

Hal Wiltse

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Whitey
Born:
August 6, 1903
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1926 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Hal Wiltse
Share |