TheBaseballPage.com

Lave Winham

Lave Winham

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
October 23, 1881
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1902 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Lave Winham
Share |