TheBaseballPage.com

Mellie Wolfgang

Mellie Wolfgang

Position(s):
P, 3B
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
March 20, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1914 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Mellie Wolfgang
Share |