TheBaseballPage.com

Randy Wolf

Randy Wolf

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Wolfie
Born:
August 22, 1976
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-11-1999 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Randy Wolf
Share |