TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph Works

Ralph Works

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
March 16, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1909 with DET
 
Tagged:
Ralph Works
Share |