TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Yerkes

Stan Yerkes

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Yank
Born:
November 28, 1874
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-03-1901 with BLA
 
Tagged:
Stan Yerkes
Share |