TheBaseballPage.com

Earl Yingling

Earl Yingling

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Chink
Born:
October 29, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1911 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Earl Yingling
Share |