TheBaseballPage.com

Elmer Zacher

Elmer Zacher

Position(s):
OF, 2B
Nicknames:
Silver
Born:
September 17, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1910 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Elmer Zacher
Share |