TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Zardon

Jose Zardon

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Guineo
Born:
May 20, 1923
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1945 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Jose Zardon
Share |