TheBaseballPage.com

Al Zarilla

Al Zarilla

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Zeke
Born:
May 1, 1919
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-30-1943 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Al Zarilla
Share |