TheBaseballPage.com

Rollie Zeider

Rollie Zeider

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, 1B, OF
Nicknames:
Bunions
Born:
November 16, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1910 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Rollie Zeider
Share |