TheBaseballPage.com

Joel Zumaya

Joel Zumaya

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Zoom Zoom
Born:
November 9, 1984
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-03-2006 with DET
 
Tagged:
Joel Zumaya
Share |